Chris Percival
Athletic Director/Elementary Basketball
580-758-3247
Jenny Barton
District Custodian
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Marisa Betchan
Financial Secretary
Administration
580-758-3247
Bart Bingham
5/6 Grade Social StudiesTeacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Becky Burt
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Chris Campbell
Elementary P.E. / Football Coach / HS Powerlifting Coach
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Kimberly Matthews
Elementary Special Education/Director Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Leslie Cue
Secondary Administrative Assistant
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Matt Cue
JH/HS Principal / Girls Basketball Coach
Administration
580-758-3247
Deb Currier
Elementary Teaching Aide
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Jason Dykstra
Secondary Language Arts Teacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Laura Good
Secondary Social Science Teacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Joan Hampton
Secondary Math Teacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Ginger Haworth
Library Aide
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Raeanne Heisler
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Allen Hicks
Elementary Principal
580-758-3264
Rebecca Hicks
Secondary Math Teacher
580-758-3264
Chris Hooley
Maintenance
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Wendi Hood
Special Education Para
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3264
Jenny Jones
Special Education Para
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Sharla Linza
HS Language Arts Teacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Jerricho McCrary
5/6 English/Science Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Kayci McClendon
Elementary Teaching Aide
580-758-3247
Cynthia Newman
Secondary Science Teacher
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Sean Newman
Elementary Music Teacher / Secondary Band Director
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Gina Overstreet
Kindergarten Teacher / Elem. & JH Cheer Coach
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Ramona Paine
Librarian
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Kim Pearson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Jennifer Pierce
Title I Director/Gifted and Talented
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Phillip Pond
JH Science Teacher / Softball Coach
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247
Carri Simunek
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Lindsey Small
Middle School Math
580-758-3264
Kelly Husted
Superintendent
Administration
580-758-3247
Traci Terrel
Pre-Kindergarten Teacher / HS Cheer Coach
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Mark Timberlake
Football Coach
Coaches
580-758-3247
Rose Vanover
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Heather Vaught
4th Grade Teacher
580-758-3264
Carla Walker
PK - 8th Grade Administrative Assistant
Elementary PK - 6
580-260-0212
Amy Willard
Kindergarten Teacher / Elementary STUCO
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Jodi Winkler
Secondary Special Education Teaching Aide
Elementary PK - 6
580-758-3247
Amber Yandell
Agricultural Education Teacher / FFA Advisor
Secondary 7 - 12
580-758-3247